MorrisAgent Team @ Remax Select
  • Home
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Probate Solutions
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Home Sale Calculator
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Mortgage Calculator
    5. Affordability Calculator
  • Rent
    1. Path to Ownership
    2. Rental Listings
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. Our Partners
    3. Reviews
    4. Contact Us
  • Join Us
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
116 Essex Ave, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

$676,000

$675,000

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths0.27 Acres Lot

116 Essex Ave, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
249 Parish DR, Wayne, NJ 07470
1/39

$690,000

$675,000

2.2%
5 Beds3 Baths

249 Parish DR, Wayne, NJ 07470

MLS# 26006228

Listed by Glen Baker of RE/MAX SELECT - Rockaway

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
9 Vreeland AVE, East Rutherford, NJ 07073
1/35

$795,000

$794,000

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths

9 Vreeland AVE, East Rutherford, NJ 07073

MLS# 26009270

Listed by Glen Baker of RE/MAX SELECT - Rockaway

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
9 Vreeland Ave, East Rutherford Boro, NJ 07073

$795,000

$794,000

0.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths4,791 Sqft Lot

9 Vreeland Ave, East Rutherford Boro, NJ 07073

Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
609 Birch St, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

$360,000

$375,000

4.0%
3 Beds1.5 Baths2,178 Sqft Lot

609 Birch St, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
423 Essex Ave, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

$929,000

$799,000

16.3%
3 Beds3.5 Baths0.49 Acres Lot

423 Essex Ave, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
11 Glenbourne Dr, Boonton Twp., NJ 07005

$832,000

$799,000

4.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths0.77 Acres Lot

11 Glenbourne Dr, Boonton Twp., NJ 07005

Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
16 Mott Dr, Vernon Twp., NJ 07462

$585,000

$575,000

1.7%
4 Beds3.5 Baths0.46 Acres Lot

16 Mott Dr, Vernon Twp., NJ 07462

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
51 Indian Spring Trl, Denville Twp., NJ 07834

$605,000

$539,000

12.2%
4 Beds2 Baths6,969 Sqft Lot

51 Indian Spring Trl, Denville Twp., NJ 07834

Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
103 Crescent AVE, Waldwick, NJ 07463
1/19

$450,000

$450,000

103 Crescent AVE, Waldwick, NJ 07463

MLS# 25037345

Listed by Glen Baker of RE/MAX SELECT - Rockaway

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
36 Alyson PL, Bloomfield, NJ 07003
1/42

$810,000

$850,000

4.7%
5 Beds4 Baths

36 Alyson PL, Bloomfield, NJ 07003

MLS# 25036818

Listed by Glen Baker of RE/MAX SELECT - Rockaway

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
99 Sleepy Holw, Sparta Twp., NJ 07871

$399,999

$399,999

2 Beds2.5 Baths0.6 Acres Lot

99 Sleepy Holw, Sparta Twp., NJ 07871

Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
59 Kingston Rd, Parsippany-troy Hills Twp., NJ 07054

$565,000

$499,000

13.2%
3 Beds1 Bath6,098 Sqft Lot

59 Kingston Rd, Parsippany-troy Hills Twp., NJ 07054

Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
725 Cornelia St, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

$965,000

$925,000

4.3%
5 Beds4 Baths0.29 Acres Lot

725 Cornelia St, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
21 Sheep Hill Rd, Boonton Twp., NJ 07005

$1,050,000

$995,000

5.5%
4 Beds3.5 Baths0.92 Acres Lot

21 Sheep Hill Rd, Boonton Twp., NJ 07005

Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
352 Hoover AVE #94, Bloomfield, NJ 07003
1/21

$280,000

$289,000

3.1%
1 Bed1 Bath

352 Hoover AVE #94, Bloomfield, NJ 07003

MLS# 25034189

Listed by Glen Baker of RE/MAX SELECT - Rockaway

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
352 Hoover Ave #94, Bloomfield Twp., NJ 07003

$280,000

$289,000

3.1%
1 Bed1 Bath4.4 Acres Lot

352 Hoover Ave #94, Bloomfield Twp., NJ 07003

Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
114 Mount Pleasant AVE, West Orange, NJ 07052
1/50

$905,000

$899,900

0.6%
7 Beds3 Baths

114 Mount Pleasant AVE, West Orange, NJ 07052

MLS# 25031763

Listed by Glen Baker of RE/MAX SELECT - Rockaway

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
130 Lake Ave, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

$849,000

$849,000

0.48 Acres Lot

130 Lake Ave, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
16 Seneca Trl, Randolph Twp., NJ 07869

$692,000

$659,000

5.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths0.83 Acres Lot

16 Seneca Trl, Randolph Twp., NJ 07869

Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
113 Old Boonton Rd, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

$535,000

$499,000

7.2%
3 Beds1 Bath

113 Old Boonton Rd, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
414 Green St, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

$685,000

$680,000

0.7%
9,147 Sqft Lot

414 Green St, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
28 Liberty Ct, Parsippany-troy Hills Twp., NJ 07054

$690,000

$649,000

6.3%
4 Beds2 Baths7,405 Sqft Lot

28 Liberty Ct, Parsippany-troy Hills Twp., NJ 07054

Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
10 Birchwood Ln, Boonton Twp., NJ 07005

$889,000

$889,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths0.8 Acres Lot

10 Birchwood Ln, Boonton Twp., NJ 07005

Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Combined Logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Path to Ownership
      2. Rental Listings
      Join Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Probate Solutions
      3. Home Valuation
      4. Home Sale Calculator
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      5. Affordability Calculator
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. Our Partners
      3. Reviews
      4. Contact Us
MorrisAgent Team @ Remax Select
MorrisAgent Team

+1(973) 200-4800 team@morrisagent.com

20 W Main St, Rockaway, NJ, 07866, USA, Rockaway, NJ, 07005

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Combined Logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Path to Ownership